A GALAXY OF CHARACTERS

A visual list of my favorite characters. Characters with a ★ are strong favorites; characters with a ❢ are the ones I've made sites for.
Last updated May 31 2017.

Apparently, I'm kinda predictable. Let's see how many of these are...

Monster Dark Winged Hidden face Bearded Cyberstuff One-eyed

Fearow

(Pokémon)

Sandshrew

(Pokémon)

Zubat

(Pokémon)

Oddish

(Pokémon)

Paras

(Pokémon)

Abra

(Pokémon)

Magnemite

(Pokémon)

Flareon

(Pokémon)

Porygon

(Pokémon)

Porygon2

(Pokémon)

Mew

(Pokémon)

Mewtwo

(Pokémon)

Togetic

(Pokémon)

Natu

(Pokémon)

Xatu

(Pokémon)

Hoppip

(Pokémon)

Wooper

(Pokémon)

Dunsparce

(Pokémon)

Sneasel

(Pokémon)

Skarmory

(Pokémon)

Sableye

(Pokémon)

Absol

(Pokémon)

Goomy

(Pokémon)

Ai

(Pokémon)

Lance

(Pokémon)

Volkner

(Pokémon)

Flint

(Pokémon)

Bass

(Megaman)

Roboking

(Katamari)

Isaac Clarke

(Dead Space)

Samus Aran

(Metroid)

Impmon

(Digimon)

Beelzemon

(Digimon)

Meta Knight

(Kirby)

Waddle Dee

(Kirby)

Waddle Doo

(Kirby)

Teensies

(Rayman)

Cammy White

(Street Fighter)

Vega

(Street Fighter)

Crimson Viper

(Street Fighter)

Mordecai

(Borderlands)

Brick

(Borderlands)

Scooter

(Borderlands)

Moxxi

(Borderlands)

Zer0

(Borderlands 2)

Maya

(Borderlands 2)

Ellie

(Borderlands 2)

Handsome Jack

(Borderlands 2)

Xivilai

(The Elder Scrolls)

Flame Atronach

(The Elder Scrolls)

Sain

(Fire Emblem 7)

Kent

(Fire Emblem 7)

Lyn

(Fire Emblem 7)

Hector

(Fire Emblem 7)

Lucius

(Fire Emblem 7)

Serra

(Fire Emblem 7)

Florina

(Fire Emblem 7)

Matthew

(Fire Emblem 7)

Erk

(Fire Emblem 7)

Raven

(Fire Emblem 7)

Nino

(Fire Emblem 7)

Canas

(Fire Emblem 7)

Vaida

(Fire Emblem 7)

Chad

(Fire Emblem 6)

Dieck

(Fire Emblem 6)

Clarine

(Fire Emblem 6)

Rutger

(Fire Emblem 6)

Dorothy

(Fire Emblem 6)

Echidna

(Fire Emblem 6)

Fa

(Fire Emblem 6)

Hugh

(Fire Emblem 6)

Lalum

(Fire Emblem 6)

Lugh

(Fire Emblem 6)

Milady

(Fire Emblem 6)

Niime

(Fire Emblem 6)

Ray

(Fire Emblem 6)

Eirika

(Fire Emblem 8)

Seth

(Fire Emblem 8)

Artur

(Fire Emblem 8)

Lute

(Fire Emblem 8)

Neimi

(Fire Emblem 8)

Amelia

(Fire Emblem 8)

Gerik

(Fire Emblem 8)

Psycho Mantis

(Metal Gear Solid)

Sniper Wolf

(Metal Gear Solid)

Liquid Snake

(Metal Gear Solid)

Grey Fox

(Metal Gear Solid)

Faith Connors

(Mirror's Edge)

Lupin III

(Lupin III)

Daisuke Jigen

(Lupin III)

Ishikawa Goemon

(Lupin III)

Mine Fujiko

(Lupin III)

Koichi Zenigata

(Lupin III)

Anarki

(Quake III)

Slash

(Quake III)

Orbb

(Quake III)

Hunter

(Quake III)

Lucy

(Quake III)

Crash

(Quake III)

Sorlag

(Quake III)

Angel

(Quake III)

Klesk

(Quake III)

Malice

(Riviera - The Promised Land)

Fia

(Riviera - The Promised Land)

Lina

(Riviera - The Promised Land)

Cierra

(Riviera - The Promised Land)

Serene

(Riviera - The Promised Land)

Dick Gumshoe

(Ace Attorney)

Phoenix Wright

(Ace Attorney)

Maya Fey

(Ace Attorney)

Larry Butz

(Ace Attorney)

Miles Edgeworth

(Ace Attorney)

Vanessa

(Luminous Arc)

Cecille

(Luminous Arc)

Theo

(Luminous Arc)

Mavi

(Luminous Arc)

Rina

(Luminous Arc 2)

Dia

(Luminous Arc 2)

Althea

(Luminous Arc 2)

Sadie

(Luminous Arc 2)

Josie

(Luminous Arc 2)

Ellis

(Agarest)

Borgnine

(Agarest)

Zerva

(Agarest)

Winfield

(Agarest)

Elaine

(Agarest)

Vashtor

(Agarest)

Yayoi

(Agarest)

Sherufanir

(Agarest)

Lavinia

(Agarest)

Faina

(Agarest)

Silvi

(Agarest)

Reverie

(Agarest)

Friedelinde

(Agarest Zero)

Cal-Vina

(Agarest Zero)

Mimel

(Agarest Zero)

Josef

(Machinarium)

Wrench Guy

(Machinarium)

Kukuri

(Mahojin Guru Guru)

Juju

(Mahojin Guru Guru)

Oscar

(Versailles no Bara)

Ogami Itto

(Lone Wolf and Cub)

Daigoro

(Lone Wolf and Cub)

Retsudo

(Lone Wolf and Cub)

Tima

(Metropolis)

Duke Nukem

(Duke Nukem)

Crystal

(One Must Fall 2097)

Milano

(One Must Fall 2097)

Angel

(One Must Fall 2097)

Cossette

(One Must Fall 2097)

Alucard

(Castlevania)

Juste Belmont

(Castlevania)

Maxim Kischine

(Castlevania)

Ginko

(Mushishi)

Alita

(Battle Angel Alita)

Lou Collins

(Battle Angel Alita)

Desty Nova

(Battle Angel Alita)

Sechs

(Battle Angel Alita)

Geralt of Rivia

(The Witcher)

Kalkstein

(The Witcher)

Shani

(The Witcher)

Carmen

(The Witcher)

Vincent Meis

(The Witcher)

Dandelion

(The Witcher)

Troll

(The Witcher 2)

Golem

(The Witcher 2)

Shambler

(Quake)

Jazz

(Eternal Sonata)

Isara Gunther

(Valkyria Chronicles)

Taokaka

(Blazblue)

Hazama

(Blazblue)

Makoto Nanaya

(Blazblue)

Togusa

(Ghost in the Shell: SAC)

Tachikoma

(Ghost in the Shell: SAC)

Aika

(Skies of Arcadia)

Enrique

(Skies of Arcadia)

Lyude

(Baten Kaitos)

The Great Mizuti

(Baten Kaitos)

The Shredder

(Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles)

Sasha Nein

(Psychonauts)

Guybrush Threepwood

(The Secret of Monkey Island)

▶▶ back to rigelatin.net ◀◀